| News  new!!!|PZT|Write to me|
MENU
Welcome
Profile
Equipment
Results
  junior
  kadet
  achievements
  senior
Ranking
Media about me
Gallery
 
ON-LINE

 
www.gozdur.eu / Results / kadet
Wyniki - kadet
         

PKO Open, Szczecin  POLAND, 17  September to  23  September 2007

date round  double's partner  opponent  result
 17.09.2007    I  M.Kowalczyk  Behrend-Kas (Ger.)  3-6.2-6

 

Drużynowe  Mistrzostwa  Polski, Bydgoszcz  POLAND   14 September to 23  September 2007 

 date round opponent result
 14.09.2007    I        M. Moj  3-6,6-1,6-0
 15.09.2007   SF  W. Lutkowski  6-2,6-4
 16.09.2007    F  P. Stefaniak 6-0,2-0 

date round  double's partner

opponent

result
 14.09.2007     I M. Chojnacki   Moj-Kaczmarek  6-3,6-2
 15.09.2007    SF   B. Fedyna   Lutkowski-Olfans  6-4,6-2
 16.09.2007     F B. Fedyna  Stefaniak-Bieńkowski  6-0,6-0 

 

 Riga Open by Parex, Riga LATVIA, 3  September to 6 September 2007

date

runda-eliminacji 

opponent result
 3.09.2007

           I

 E. Stefenbergs 6-0,6-0
 4.09.2007

II

 B. Fedyna 2-6,6-3,6-4
 4.09.2007

III

 M. Libetis 7-6,6-2

 

date

round 

opponent result 
 5.09.2007

    I

 D. Witolis(LAT) 6-2,6-2
 5.09.2007

II

 A. Aberzins(LAT) 6-1,6-2
 6.09.2007

QF 

 T. Tarasevicjus(LAT) 5-7,6-3,6-3
 6.09.2007   SF  M. Balmashev(RUS) 4-6,6-7(4)

date round  double's partner  opponent result
 5.09.2007     II B. Fedyna   Grigorjevs-Orlovs(LAT)  6-0,6-1
 6.09.2007   QF   B. Fedyna   Malko-Vasilevski(BLR)  4-6,7-6(3),1-6

 

Education Cup by Alkomtrans,  Riga  LATVIA,  27 August  to 31 August  2007

date

round 

opponent  result 

27.08.2007

    I

V. Kruk 4-6,3-6

date  round double's partner opponent result
 28.08.2007    I B. Fedyna   Vibetis-Vitolis(LAT)  6-2,6-0
 29.08.2007   II   B. Fedyna   Ignatowicz-Kwasniewicz(POL)  6-1,2-6,6-10

 

Mera Cup, Warsaw POLAND, 15 August to 18 August 2007 

date

round 

opponent  result 
 15.08.2007

    I

 I.Panin(RUST) 6-2, 1-6, 6-4
16.08.2007

II

 T. Mrozowski(POL) 6-1,6-2
 17.08.2007

QF 

 M. Pikryl(CZ) 1-6, 6-4, 6-4
 6.09.2007   SF  V. Kruk(BLR) 1-6, 1-6

 

date  round double's partner opponent  result
 16.08.2007   II B. Fedyna   Strecker-Urrutia(GER)  6-4, 6-3
 17.08.2007   QF   B. Fedyna   Bartosewicz-Kłys(POL)  6-2, 6-2
 17.08.2007   SF B. Fedyna   Gadomski-Poziomski (POL)   6-3, 7-5
 18.08.2007    F B. Fedyna  Malko-Vasileski (BLR)   3-6, 2-6

 

Eliminacje do Drużynowych Mistrzostw Europy, Wrocław POLAND, 31 August  to 2 August2007

 date round opponent result
 31.07.2007

     I      

 A. Sarioglu (TU)  6-3, 6-4
 01.08.2007

II

 D. Marcan (SERB)  6-3, 6-1
 02.08.2007

 III

 D. Dzumuhur (BiH)  5-7, 7-6 (6) 6-3

 

date  round  double's partner opponent result 
 31.07.2007r.     I W. Lutkowski   Sarioglu-Tugay (TU)  6-2,6-4
 01.08.2007

 II

 P. Gadomski  Dragania-Marcan (SERB)  4-6,1-6

 

  European Junior Championships, Moscow RUSSIA,23 July to 26 July 2007

 date

round

opponent result 

 23.07.2007

    I

   bay
 24.07.2007 

 II

 D.P.Danill (EST)  2-6, 6-3, 6-4
 25.07.2007

 III

 D. Urbanek (CZ)  6-7 (4) 4-6

 

date  round  double's partner opponent

result 

 24.07.2007

   I

 

   bay
 25.07.2007

   II  

 P. Gadomski   De Greff-De LovinFose  6-4, 7-6 (2) 
 26.07.2007

   III

 P. Gadomski  Rumantsev-Musaev  6-7 (4) 4-6

 

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży do lat 16, Szczecin POLAND, 15 July to 20 July 2007 

 

 date  round opponent  result
 15.07.2007     I        B.Naziębło  6-2, 6-3
 16.07.2007    II  A. Sobczak  6-1, 6-1
 17.07.2007    III  W. Urban 6-1, 6-2 
 18.07.2007    QF  B. Sawicki  7-6 (3) 6-2
 19.07.2007    SF  M. Piotrowski   6-3, 6-2
 20.07.2007     W  W. Lutkowski  6-2, 6-1

date round double's partner  opponent  result 
 16.07.2007     I  B. Fedyna   Podliński- Półko¶nik  6-0, 6-1
 17.07.2007    II    B. Fedyna   Kwiatek- Kozanecki  6-0,6-0
 18.07.2007    QF  B. Fedyna  Gadomski-Rosłoński  7-6 (3) 6-0 
 19.07.2007    SF  B. Fedyna  Bartosiewicz-Laakel  6-3, 6-4
 20.07.2007    W  B. Fedyna  Jerzy-Bieńkowski  6-2, 6-1

 

ITF Danish Junior Cup, Hojbjerg  DENMARK  24 July to 27 July 2007

 date  round  opponent   result 
 24.06.2007     I        B. Wardena   6-1, 6-1
 25.06.2007    II  Ch. Nott  6-4, 1-6, 7-6 (5)
 26.06.2007    III  L. Bastiansen  6-3, 6-1 
 27.06.2007    QF  R. Winkler  4-6, 3-6

date round double's partner  opponent   result 
 25.06.2007     I B. Fedyna   Gee- O'Hara  6-1,6-3
 26.06.2007    QF   B. Fedyna   Arents-Bodde  6-1,6-2
 27.06.2007    SF B. Fedyna  Kralik-Orngreen  3-6, 6-3, 4-6 

 

Procom Cup, Gdynia POLAND, 18 June to 24 June 2007

 date  round opponent  result
 18.06.2007    I        M. Bieniek  7-6 (6)  6-3
 19.06.2007    II  P. Poziomski  6-4, 4-6, 2-6

 date  round  double's partner  opponent  result 
 18.06.2007     I B. Fedyna   Piekart-JóĽwicki  7-5, 6-3 
 19.06.2007    II   B. Fedyna   Satrel-Sodek  6-7 (3) 3-6

 

Tennis Sweden Junior Cup, Varnamo SWEDEN

 date round  opponent  result
     I        H.Sillanpaa(FIN)  74-6,3-6

 

Magnolia Cup,Szczecin POLAND

 date  round  opponent  result 
     I        M.G±siiorek(POL) 6-4,2-6,3-6

 

 


 



        www.gryf.pl

 | Welcome | Profile | Equipment | Results | Ranking | Media about me | Gallery | E-mail | 

 | senior | junior | kadet | achievements | 
Rafal Gozdur